MY BAG (0)
Bikini Society Rewards

LOVE AND LAUGHTER

Wildest Dreams Bottom

$108.00
ESTIMATED DELIVERY DATE Aug. 24-28
SAVE TO WISHLIST

 

The Wildest Dreams Bottom from Love & Laughter is all about your summer fun! Featuring unique digital peacock print, this medium coverage bottom will complement any frame. Made with the highest quality Italian Lycra and chlorine/salt water-resistant gold hardware, you’ll have all eyes on you when you slip it on! Team with the Wildest Dreams Top for a perfectly coordinated look.

Features:

  • Full coverage
  • Fully lined
  • Custom golden hardware resistant to both salt and chlorine
  • Unique Dubai inspired digital print
  • Italian Lycra
  • Pair with either Growing Wings or Dissolved in Dreams top

We can provide you with the perfect fit! Enter your measurements below.

We can provide you with the perfect fit! Enter your measurements below.

Your recommended size of LOVE AND LAUGHTER is:
recommended top size
{[{result.top || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
recommended bottom size
{[{item || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
recommended cover up size
{[{item || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
{[{data.bottomData.reference[$index]}]}: {[{item}]}
{[{data.coverupData.reference[$index]}]}: {[{item}]}
TOP SIZE CHART
CUP/BUST 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
{[{datas[0]}]} {[{datas[1]}]} {[{datas[2]}]} {[{datas[3]}]} {[{datas[4]}]} {[{datas[5]}]} {[{datas[6]}]} {[{datas[7]}]} {[{datas[8]}]} {[{datas[9]}]} {[{datas[10]}]}
BOTTOM SIZE CHART
{[{data.bottomData.criteria}]} {[{i.displayMin}]}~{[{i.displayMax}]}
{[{i.result}]}
COVER UP SIZE CHART
{[{data.coverupData.criteria}]} {[{i.displayMin}]}~{[{i.displayMax}]}
{[{i.result}]}
This guide can vary depending on different styles. For more specific sizing information on the product you are interested in, please contact customer service at +1.866.843.2454 or email customerservice@bikini.com.
Love & Laughter sizeSMLXL
Bust (cm)82879297
Bust (inch) 32343638
Ribcage band lengthfree sizefree sizefree sizefree size
Waist (cm)61667176
Waist (inch)24262830
Hips (cm)9095100105
Hips (inch)35373941
UK size810-1212-1414-16
US size46-88-1010-12
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Wildest Dreams Bottom Bikini Bottoms | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Wildest Dreams Bikini Bottom
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Wildest Dreams Bottom Bikini Bottoms | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Wildest Dreams Bikini Bottom
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Wildest Dreams Bottom Bikini Bottoms | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Wildest Dreams Bikini Bottom
VIEW FULL SIZE IMAGE