MY BAG (0)
Bikini Society Rewards

LOVE AND LAUGHTER

Soul Vacation One Piece

$246.00
ESTIMATED DELIVERY DATE Aug. 24-28
SAVE TO WISHLIST

 

Make a truly striking impression in the Soul Vacation One Piece from Love & Laughter! Featuring a unique, peacock print and shimmering gold-tone hardware, this moderate coverage one piece offers flattering belt detail, adjustable straps and light push-up cups to provide you with total support. All you need to do is slip it on and walk proud!

Features:

  • Light push-up cups for support
  • Adjustable straps
  • Adjustable tie closure at the back
  • Mesh detailing for longer looking legs & accented waistline
  • Custom golden hardware resistant to both salt and chlorine
  • Velvet inserts perfect for sensitive skin
  • Unique Dubai inspire digital print
  • Limited Edition Print
  • Italian Lycra

We can provide you with the perfect fit! Enter your measurements below.

We can provide you with the perfect fit! Enter your measurements below.

Your recommended size of LOVE AND LAUGHTER is:
recommended top size
{[{result.top || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
recommended bottom size
{[{item || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
recommended cover up size
{[{item || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
{[{data.bottomData.reference[$index]}]}: {[{item}]}
{[{data.coverupData.reference[$index]}]}: {[{item}]}
TOP SIZE CHART
CUP/BUST 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
{[{datas[0]}]} {[{datas[1]}]} {[{datas[2]}]} {[{datas[3]}]} {[{datas[4]}]} {[{datas[5]}]} {[{datas[6]}]} {[{datas[7]}]} {[{datas[8]}]} {[{datas[9]}]} {[{datas[10]}]}
BOTTOM SIZE CHART
{[{data.bottomData.criteria}]} {[{i.displayMin}]}~{[{i.displayMax}]}
{[{i.result}]}
COVER UP SIZE CHART
{[{data.coverupData.criteria}]} {[{i.displayMin}]}~{[{i.displayMax}]}
{[{i.result}]}
This guide can vary depending on different styles. For more specific sizing information on the product you are interested in, please contact customer service at +1.866.843.2454 or email customerservice@bikini.com.
Love & Laughter sizeSMLXL
Bust (cm)82879297
Bust (inch) 32343638
Ribcage band lengthfree sizefree sizefree sizefree size
Waist (cm)61667176
Waist (inch)24262830
Hips (cm)9095100105
Hips (inch)35373941
UK size810-1212-1414-16
US size46-88-1010-12
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Soul Vacation One Piece One Piece | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Soul Vacation One Piece
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Soul Vacation One Piece One Piece | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Soul Vacation One Piece
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Soul Vacation One Piece One Piece | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Soul Vacation One Piece
VIEW FULL SIZE IMAGE