MY BAG (0)
Bikini Society Rewards

LOVE AND LAUGHTER

Growing Wings Bottom

$108.00
ESTIMATED DELIVERY DATE Aug. 21-25
SAVE TO WISHLIST

 

The Dubai-inspired color-blocked Growing Wings Bottom from Love & Laughter is a piece you won’t forget! Featuring a unique digital peacock print, side ties and rich blue color blocking, this medium coverage bottom will complement any frame. Made with the highest quality Italian Lycra and chlorine/salt water-resistant gold hardware, this is the bottom to keep for seasons to come!

Features:

  • Moderate coverage
  • Adjustable tie bows
  • Custom golden hardware resistant to both salt and chlorine
  • Unique Dubai inspired digital print
  • Italian Lycra
  • Pair with either Dissolved in Dreams or Growing wings tops

We can provide you with the perfect fit! Enter your measurements below.

We can provide you with the perfect fit! Enter your measurements below.

Your recommended size of LOVE AND LAUGHTER is:
recommended top size
{[{result.top || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
recommended bottom size
{[{item || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
recommended cover up size
{[{item || 'Your size is currently unavailable'}]}
{[{data.bottomData.reference[$index]}]}: {[{item}]}
{[{data.coverupData.reference[$index]}]}: {[{item}]}
TOP SIZE CHART
CUP/BUST 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
{[{datas[0]}]} {[{datas[1]}]} {[{datas[2]}]} {[{datas[3]}]} {[{datas[4]}]} {[{datas[5]}]} {[{datas[6]}]} {[{datas[7]}]} {[{datas[8]}]} {[{datas[9]}]} {[{datas[10]}]}
BOTTOM SIZE CHART
{[{data.bottomData.criteria}]} {[{i.displayMin}]}~{[{i.displayMax}]}
{[{i.result}]}
COVER UP SIZE CHART
{[{data.coverupData.criteria}]} {[{i.displayMin}]}~{[{i.displayMax}]}
{[{i.result}]}
This guide can vary depending on different styles. For more specific sizing information on the product you are interested in, please contact customer service at +1.866.843.2454 or email customerservice@bikini.com.
Love & Laughter sizeSMLXL
Bust (cm)82879297
Bust (inch) 32343638
Ribcage band lengthfree sizefree sizefree sizefree size
Waist (cm)61667176
Waist (inch)24262830
Hips (cm)9095100105
Hips (inch)35373941
UK size810-1212-1414-16
US size46-88-1010-12
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Growing Wings Bottom Bikini Bottoms | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Growing Wings Bikini Bottom
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Growing Wings Bottom Bikini Bottoms | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Growing Wings Bikini Bottom
  • LOVE AND LAUGHTER Growing Wings Bottom Bikini Bottoms | Peacock Feather| Love And Laughter Growing Wings Bikini Bottom
VIEW FULL SIZE IMAGE